Albo D'Oro Campionato Dilettanti Calcio

11963S.Martino6 squadre1 girone
21964S.Martino8 squadre1 girone
31965S.Martino9 squadre1 girone
41966S.Martino12 squadre2 gironi
51967S.Martino15 squadre1 girone serie A - 1 girone serie B
61968Reda18 squadre1 girone serie A - 2 gironi serie B
71969Reda19 squadre1 girone serie A - 2 gironi serie B
81970Prada18 squadre1 girone serie A - 2 gironi serie B
91971Fossolo21 squadre1 girone serie A - 2 gironi serie B
101972PieveCesato31 squadre1 girone serie A - 3 gironi serie B
111973S.Martino30 squadre1 girone serie A - 3 gironi serie B
121974PieveCesato27 squadre1 girone serie A - 3 gironi serie B
131975PieveCesato30 squadre1 girone serie A - 3 gironi serie B
141976PieveCesato31 squadre1 girone serie A - 3 gironi serie B
151977S.Andrea31 squadre1 girone serie A - 3 gironi serie B
161978SubFaenza30 squadre4 gironi
171979PieveCesato27 squadre3 gironi
181980Traversara35 squadre4 gironi
191981PieveCesato42 squadre5 gironi
201982Boncellino43 squadre5 gironi
211983FrancescoMonti48 squadre5 gironi
221984PieveCesato55 squadre6 gironi
231985BarFilanda42 squadre6 gironi
241986MarzenoCalcio46 squadre6 gironi
251987BarAcli Filetto50 squadre5 gironi
261988BarPortachiavi48 squadre5 gironi
271989Autoshow48 squadre5 gironi
281990PieveCesato51 squadre5 gironi
291991S:Adriano54 squadre6 gironi
301992BarRanxerox61 squadre6 gironi
311993Ascensione66 squadre6 gironi
321994DieciDecimi60 squadre7 gironi
331995DieciDecimi60 squadre6 gironi
341996Fossolo60 squadre6 gironi
351997Fossolo59 squadre6 gironi
361998Boncellino56 squadre6 gironi
371999DieciDecimi58 squadre6 gironi
382000Ranieri VerniciFalegnameria Diversi55 squadre6 gironi
392001The Bears Faenza52 squadre5 gironi
402002Falegnameria Faenza49 squadre5 gironi
412003Arredamenti Marini45 squadre5 gironi
422004Dinamo Dieci Decimi43 squadre3 gironi serie A - 2 gironi serie B
432005Dinamo Dieci Decimi40 squadre2 gironi serie A - 2 gironi serie B
442006Caffé del Viale38 squadre4 gironi
452007S.Andrea35 squadre3 gironi
462008Dinamo Dieci Decimi38 squadre4 gironi
472009Dinamo Dieci Decimi38 squadre4 gironi
482010Dinamo Dieci Decimi36 squadre4 gironi
492011Dinamo Dieci Decimi36 squadre4 gironi
502012Raggisolaris29 squadre4 gironi
512013Raggisolaris23 squadre2 gironi
522014S.Andrea19 squadre2 gironi
532015S.Andrea19 squadre2 gironi
542016Basiago18 squadre2 gironi
552017Faenza Uno20 squadre2 gironi
562018S.Andrea19 squadre2 gironi
572019Borgo Faenza Zingarò19 squadre2 gironi

CSI Faenza | Norme e Comunicati | Statistiche | Calcio | Pallacanestro | Pallavolo | csifaenza@csifaenza.it